The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 691: | Line 691: | ||
| -- | | -- | ||
|[https://wanderinginn.com/2019/04/02/6-04-d/ 6.04 D] | |[https://wanderinginn.com/2019/04/02/6-04-d/ 6.04 D] | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|[[Loran Grimnar]] | |[[Loran Grimnar]] | ||
Line 768: | Line 740: | ||
|Peru | |Peru | ||
|[https://wanderinginn.com/2020/07/12/7-34-c/ 7.34 C] | |[https://wanderinginn.com/2020/07/12/7-34-c/ 7.34 C] | ||
|- align="center" | |||
|[[Hudson]] | |||
|Unknown | |||
|Alive | |||
|Talenqual | |||
| -- | |||
|[https://wanderinginn.com/2021/11/14/8-51-d/ 8.51 D] | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|[[Kendra]] | |||
|Unknown | |||
|Alive | |||
|Talenqual | |||
|United Kingdom | |||
|[https://wanderinginn.com/2021/11/14/8-51-d/ 8.51 D] | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|Ezelda | |||
|[Contract Scribe] | |||
|Alive | |||
|Talenqual | |||
|South Africa | |||
|[https://wanderinginn.com/2024/03/06/10-06/ 10.06] | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|Asher | |||
|Unknown | |||
|Alive | |||
|Talenqual | |||
|USA; North Dakota | |||
|[https://wanderinginn.com/2024/03/06/10-06/ 10.06] | |||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|[[Jackson Carver]] | |[[Jackson Carver]] |