Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Editing Forgotten Wing Company

From The Wandering Inn Wiki
Warning: You are not logged in. Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits. If you log in or create an account, your edits will be attributed to your username, along with other benefits.

The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.

Latest revision Your text
Line 43: Line 43:
|[[Foliana]]
|[[Foliana]]
|Squirrel [[Beastkin]]
|Squirrel [[Beastkin]]
|Company Commander & Rogue
|Commander & Rogue
|- align="center"
|- align="center"
|[[Niers Astoragon]]
|[[Niers Astoragon]]
Line 63: Line 63:
|[[Felk]]<ref>{{chl|6.24D}}</ref>
|[[Felk]]<ref>{{chl|6.24D}}</ref>
|[[Drake]]
|[[Drake]]
|General
|- align="center"
|Lrjax
|???
|General
|General
|- align="center"
|- align="center"
Line 103: Line 99:
|[[Mella Hausteil]]<ref name=":4" />
|[[Mella Hausteil]]<ref name=":4" />
|[[Human]]
|[[Human]]
|Strategist
|- align="center"
|[[Lizvek]]
|[[String People|Stitchfolk]]
|Strategist
|Strategist
|- align="center"
|- align="center"
Line 112: Line 104:
|???
|???
| Reserve General
| Reserve General
|- align="center"
|[[Veern]]
|[[Lizardfolk|Lamia]]
|Grand Magus
|- align="center"
|- align="center"
|[[Collex]]
|[[Collex]]
|???
|???
|Magus Major
|Magus Major
|- align="center"
|[[Jirem]]
|[[Centaur]]
|Commander
|- align="center"
|Dutter
| ???
|Commander
|- align="center"
|- align="center"
|[[Morn]]
|[[Morn]]
Line 151: Line 131:
|[[Manma]]<ref name=":4" />
|[[Manma]]<ref name=":4" />
|[[War Walker]]
|[[War Walker]]
|Captain
|- align="center"
|[[Eyevil]]
|[[Lizardfolk|Medusa]]
|Captain
|- align="center"
|[[Plaxima]]
|[[Lizardfolk|Gorgon]]
|Captain
|- align="center"
|[[Balsam]]
|[[Dragon]]
|Captain
|- align="center"
|Ygre
|[[Selphid]]
|Captain
|Captain
|- align="center"
|- align="center"
Please note that all contributions to The Wandering Inn Wiki are considered to be released under the Creative Commons attribution – non commercial – share alike (see The Wandering Inn Wiki:Copyrights for details). If you do not want your writing to be edited mercilessly and redistributed at will, then do not submit it here.
You are also promising us that you wrote this yourself, or copied it from a public domain or similar free resource. Do not submit copyrighted work without permission!
Cancel Editing help (opens in new window)

Templates used on this page: