Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Editing List of Classes/P

From The Wandering Inn Wiki
Warning: You are not logged in. Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits. If you log in or create an account, your edits will be attributed to your username, along with other benefits.

The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.

Latest revision Your text
Line 49: Line 49:
|-
|-
|[Paragon Warrior]|| ||combat class||possible [Paragon] consolidation||[https://wanderinginn.com/2021/07/13/8-30/ 8.30]
|[Paragon Warrior]|| ||combat class||possible [Paragon] consolidation||[https://wanderinginn.com/2021/07/13/8-30/ 8.30]
|-
|[Parry Hunter]
|[[Ridine]]
|hunter/combat class
|specialized [Hunter]
|Ghostsong
|- bgcolor="#223344"
|- bgcolor="#223344"
|[Party Pooper]|| ||joke class||joke class||[https://wanderinginn.com/2021/12/08/8-56/ 8.56]
|[Party Pooper]|| ||joke class||joke class||[https://wanderinginn.com/2021/12/08/8-56/ 8.56]
Line 97: Line 91:
|- bgcolor="#303030"
|- bgcolor="#303030"
|[Performer]||[[Greg]]||performer class||umbrella name for performer classes?||[https://wanderinginn.com/2016/12/04/1-29/ 1.29], [https://wanderinginn.com/2019/07/16/6-31/ 6.31], [https://wanderinginn.com/2019/12/14/6-63-p/ 6.63 P], [https://wanderinginn.com/2020/01/26/7-02/ 7.02], [https://wanderinginn.com/2020/03/03/interlude-dancing-and-brawling/ 7.Dance]
|[Performer]||[[Greg]]||performer class||umbrella name for performer classes?||[https://wanderinginn.com/2016/12/04/1-29/ 1.29], [https://wanderinginn.com/2019/07/16/6-31/ 6.31], [https://wanderinginn.com/2019/12/14/6-63-p/ 6.63 P], [https://wanderinginn.com/2020/01/26/7-02/ 7.02], [https://wanderinginn.com/2020/03/03/interlude-dancing-and-brawling/ 7.Dance]
|-
|[Performer of Blades]
|
|performer class
|
|Ghostsong
|-
|-
|[Personal Trainer]|| ||service class||unknown||[https://wanderinginn.com/2025/01/25/10-32-pt-1/ 10.32 (Pt. 1)]
|[Personal Trainer]|| ||service class||unknown||[https://wanderinginn.com/2025/01/25/10-32-pt-1/ 10.32 (Pt. 1)]
Line 248: Line 236:
|noble class
|noble class
|married into royalty
|married into royalty
|Ghostsong
|-
|[Prince of Hosts]
|[[Nicte Allorev|Nicte]]
|ruler/noble class
|specialized [Prince]
|Ghostsong
|Ghostsong
|-
|-
Line 279: Line 261:
|[[Seraphel du Marquin|Seraphel]]
|[[Seraphel du Marquin|Seraphel]]
|ruler/noble class
|ruler/noble class
|specialized [Princess]
|specialized [Princess]]
|Ghostsong
|-
|[Princess of Sighs]
|[[Kadane]]
|ruler/noble class
|specialized [Princess]
|Ghostsong
|Ghostsong
|-
|-
Line 333: Line 309:
|-
|-
|[Prophet of Rebirth]||[[Pawn (Bishop)]]||faith class||specialized [Prophet]. May be derived from [Priest of Wrath and Sky].||[https://wanderinginn.com/2025/01/25/10-32-pt-1/ 10.32 (Pt. 1)]
|[Prophet of Rebirth]||[[Pawn (Bishop)]]||faith class||specialized [Prophet]. May be derived from [Priest of Wrath and Sky].||[https://wanderinginn.com/2025/01/25/10-32-pt-1/ 10.32 (Pt. 1)]
|-
|[Proprietress]
|
|manager class
|
|Ghostsong
|-
|-
|[Prospector]|| ||labor class||specialized [Miner]?||[https://wanderinginn.com/2024/02/11/10-02-y/ 10.02 Y]
|[Prospector]|| ||labor class||specialized [Miner]?||[https://wanderinginn.com/2024/02/11/10-02-y/ 10.02 Y]
Please note that all contributions to The Wandering Inn Wiki are considered to be released under the Creative Commons attribution – non commercial – share alike (see The Wandering Inn Wiki:Copyrights for details). If you do not want your writing to be edited mercilessly and redistributed at will, then do not submit it here.
You are also promising us that you wrote this yourself, or copied it from a public domain or similar free resource. Do not submit copyrighted work without permission!
Cancel Editing help (opens in new window)

Templates used on this page: