The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 303: | Line 303: | ||
|Make the forces under the User command immune to Lightning Spells. | |Make the forces under the User command immune to Lightning Spells. | ||
|[https://wanderinginn.com/2021/08/04/8-35/ 8.35] | |[https://wanderinginn.com/2021/08/04/8-35/ 8.35] | ||
|- align="center" | |||
|[Grudgescent Terrier] | |||
|The User can sense if someone is guilty of any of the User's justified grudge of a particular case towards them or their associates. | |||
|[https://wanderinginn.com/2019/08/03/interlude-numbtongue-pt-2/ Numbtongue (Pt.2)] | |||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|[Group: Speed Raiders] | |[Group: Speed Raiders] | ||
|The User makes a group of raiders under their command faster, to the point that to them it feels as if everything move a bit slower. | |The User makes a group of raiders under their command faster, to the point that to them it feels as if everything move a bit slower. | ||
|[https://wanderinginn.com/2021/08/22/8-38-h/ 8.38 H] | |[https://wanderinginn.com/2021/08/22/8-38-h/ 8.38 H] | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|[Guaranteed Shot] | |[Guaranteed Shot] |