Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Editing Skills Effect/L

From The Wandering Inn Wiki
Warning: You are not logged in. Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits. If you log in or create an account, your edits will be attributed to your username, along with other benefits.

The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.

Latest revision Your text
Line 95: Line 95:
|User knows the name of a Target citizen in their polity.
|User knows the name of a Target citizen in their polity.
|{{chl|10.37 GDI (Pt. 2)}}
|{{chl|10.37 GDI (Pt. 2)}}
|- align="center"
|[Learn Song: Home]
|
|[[Huntsong Chapter 27 — Haeight, Cara]]
|- align="center"
|- align="center"
|[Leash the Slave]
|[Leash the Slave]
Line 331: Line 327:
|The User and their Target are able to tell a bit of what each other are thinking. This enables them to communicate a little bit without actualy talking.
|The User and their Target are able to tell a bit of what each other are thinking. This enables them to communicate a little bit without actualy talking.
|[https://wanderinginn.com/2021/05/19/8-23/ 8.23]
|[https://wanderinginn.com/2021/05/19/8-23/ 8.23]
|- align="center"
|[Line of Flames]
|
|[[Huntsong Chapter 38 — Cara]]
|- align="center"
|- align="center"
|[Line-Ender Shot]
|[Line-Ender Shot]
Please note that all contributions to The Wandering Inn Wiki are considered to be released under the Creative Commons attribution – non commercial – share alike (see The Wandering Inn Wiki:Copyrights for details). If you do not want your writing to be edited mercilessly and redistributed at will, then do not submit it here.
You are also promising us that you wrote this yourself, or copied it from a public domain or similar free resource. Do not submit copyrighted work without permission!
Cancel Editing help (opens in new window)

Templates used on this page: