Editing Flooded Waters Tribe
From The Wandering Inn Wiki
More actions
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
| Latest revision | Your text | ||
| Line 162: | Line 162: | ||
|Officer and Leader of the Wyvern Riders | |Officer and Leader of the Wyvern Riders | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;" |[[ | | style="text-align: center;" |Raidpear | ||
| style="text-align: center;" |[[Redfang Tribe]] | |||
|Currently Separated from main Tribe | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" |Leafarmor | |||
| style="text-align: center;" |[[Redfang Tribe]] | | style="text-align: center;" |[[Redfang Tribe]] | ||
|Currently separated from main tribe - in Laken's Empire/The Goblinlands | |Currently separated from main tribe - in Laken's Empire/The Goblinlands | ||