Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Editing List of Classes/L

From The Wandering Inn Wiki
Warning: You are not logged in. Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits. If you log in or create an account, your edits will be attributed to your username, along with other benefits.

The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.

Latest revision Your text
Line 36: Line 36:
|-
|-
|[Lady of the Groves]||Virmilla||noble class||specialized [Lady]||{{chl|Vernoue (Pt. 2)}}
|[Lady of the Groves]||Virmilla||noble class||specialized [Lady]||{{chl|Vernoue (Pt. 2)}}
|- bgcolor="#220022"
|[Lady of the Fields] / [Lord of the Fields]||[[Lantal Afiele|Lantal]], [[Sasi Afiele|Sasi]]||noble class||specialized [Lord]||[[Gravesong| GS Book One]], Ghostsong
|-
|-
|[Lady of the Woods]||[[Ruveden]]||noble class||unique to forest-dwellers||[https://wanderinginn.com/2022/06/18/interlude-singing-ships/ 9.Singing]
|[Lady of the Woods]||[[Ruveden]]||noble class||unique to forest-dwellers||[https://wanderinginn.com/2022/06/18/interlude-singing-ships/ 9.Singing]
Line 222: Line 220:
|- bgcolor="#220022"
|- bgcolor="#220022"
|[Lord of the Dance]||[[Belchaus Meron]]||noble class||specialized [Lord]||[https://wanderinginn.com/2020/01/01/6-68/ 6.68]
|[Lord of the Dance]||[[Belchaus Meron]]||noble class||specialized [Lord]||[https://wanderinginn.com/2020/01/01/6-68/ 6.68]
|- bgcolor="#220022"
|[Lord of the Fields]||[[Lantal Afiele|Lantal]]||noble class||specialized [Lord]||[[Gravesong| GS Book One]]
|- bgcolor="#220022"
|- bgcolor="#220022"
|[Lord of the Five Families]|| ||noble class||specialized [Lord]||[https://wanderinginn.com/2023/11/28/9-68/ 9.68]
|[Lord of the Five Families]|| ||noble class||specialized [Lord]||[https://wanderinginn.com/2023/11/28/9-68/ 9.68]
Please note that all contributions to The Wandering Inn Wiki are considered to be released under the Creative Commons attribution – non commercial – share alike (see The Wandering Inn Wiki:Copyrights for details). If you do not want your writing to be edited mercilessly and redistributed at will, then do not submit it here.
You are also promising us that you wrote this yourself, or copied it from a public domain or similar free resource. Do not submit copyrighted work without permission!
Cancel Editing help (opens in new window)

Templates used on this page: