Editing List of Classes/L
From The Wandering Inn Wiki
More actions
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
| Latest revision | Your text | ||
| Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[Lady of the Groves]||Virmilla||noble class||specialized [Lady]||{{chl|Vernoue (Pt. 2)}} | |[Lady of the Groves]||Virmilla||noble class||specialized [Lady]||{{chl|Vernoue (Pt. 2)}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[Lady of the Woods]||[[Ruveden]]||noble class||unique to forest-dwellers||[https://wanderinginn.com/2022/06/18/interlude-singing-ships/ 9.Singing] | |[Lady of the Woods]||[[Ruveden]]||noble class||unique to forest-dwellers||[https://wanderinginn.com/2022/06/18/interlude-singing-ships/ 9.Singing] | ||
| Line 222: | Line 220: | ||
|- bgcolor="#220022" | |- bgcolor="#220022" | ||
|[Lord of the Dance]||[[Belchaus Meron]]||noble class||specialized [Lord]||[https://wanderinginn.com/2020/01/01/6-68/ 6.68] | |[Lord of the Dance]||[[Belchaus Meron]]||noble class||specialized [Lord]||[https://wanderinginn.com/2020/01/01/6-68/ 6.68] | ||
|- bgcolor="#220022" | |||
|[Lord of the Fields]||[[Lantal Afiele|Lantal]]||noble class||specialized [Lord]||[[Gravesong| GS Book One]] | |||
|- bgcolor="#220022" | |- bgcolor="#220022" | ||
|[Lord of the Five Families]|| ||noble class||specialized [Lord]||[https://wanderinginn.com/2023/11/28/9-68/ 9.68] | |[Lord of the Five Families]|| ||noble class||specialized [Lord]||[https://wanderinginn.com/2023/11/28/9-68/ 9.68] | ||