Editing List of Classes/S
From The Wandering Inn Wiki
More actions
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
| Latest revision | Your text | ||
| Line 623: | Line 623: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[Stalker Hunter]||[[Orreh]]||hunter class||specialized [Hunter]||[https://wanderinginn.com/2020/11/25/interlude-the-tribes-of-izril/ 7.Tribes] | |[Stalker Hunter]||[[Orreh]]||hunter class||specialized [Hunter]||[https://wanderinginn.com/2020/11/25/interlude-the-tribes-of-izril/ 7.Tribes] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[Stall | |[Stall Attendant]|| ||merchant/service class||basic entry?||[https://wanderinginn.com/2020/05/13/7-23-lm/ 7.23 LM] | ||
|- | |||
|[Stall Cook]|| ||food-preparer class||speciaalized [Cook]||[https://wanderinginn.com/2024/09/08/10-23-lmgy/ 10.23 LMGY] | |||
|- | |||
|[Stall Keeper]|| ||merchant class||basic entry?||[https://wanderinginn.com/2019/05/18/6-17-s/ 6.17 S] | |||
|- | |||
|[Stall Manager]|| ||merchant class||unknown||[https://wanderinginn.com/2021/11/17/8-52-mn/ 8.52 MN] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[Stalwart]|| ||combat class, melee||specialized military [Warrior]||[https://wanderinginn.com/2017/05/31/s02-the-antinium-wars-pt-2/ 2.Ant 2] | |[Stalwart]|| ||combat class, melee||specialized military [Warrior]||[https://wanderinginn.com/2017/05/31/s02-the-antinium-wars-pt-2/ 2.Ant 2] | ||