Editing List of Classes/S
From The Wandering Inn Wiki
More actions
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
| Latest revision | Your text | ||
| Line 46: | Line 46: | ||
|- bgcolor="#220022" | |- bgcolor="#220022" | ||
|[Sapphire Guard General]||Grexx||officer class||specialized [General]||[https://wanderinginn.com/2022/04/13/8-79/ 8.79] | |[Sapphire Guard General]||Grexx||officer class||specialized [General]||[https://wanderinginn.com/2022/04/13/8-79/ 8.79] | ||
|- | |||
|- bgcolor="#223344" | |- bgcolor="#223344" | ||
|[Sarcasm Bard]|| ||joke class||joke specialization of [Bard]||[https://wanderinginn.com/2022/01/30/8-65/ 8.65] | |[Sarcasm Bard]|| ||joke class||joke specialization of [Bard]||[https://wanderinginn.com/2022/01/30/8-65/ 8.65] | ||
| Line 445: | Line 446: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[Smithing Chieftain]||[[Mrell]]||crafter/leader class||combined [Smith]-[Chieftain]||[https://wanderinginn.com/2022/04/13/8-79/ 8.79] | |[Smithing Chieftain]||[[Mrell]]||crafter/leader class||combined [Smith]-[Chieftain]||[https://wanderinginn.com/2022/04/13/8-79/ 8.79] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[Smoker]||[[Palt]]||leisure class||unknown||[https://wanderinginn.com/2019/12/03/6-61-l/ 6.61 L], [https://wanderinginn.com/2020/06/07/interlude-the-gecko-of-illusions/ 7.Gecko] | |[Smoker]||[[Palt]]||leisure class||unknown||[https://wanderinginn.com/2019/12/03/6-61-l/ 6.61 L], [https://wanderinginn.com/2020/06/07/interlude-the-gecko-of-illusions/ 7.Gecko] | ||