Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Editing List of Classes/S

From The Wandering Inn Wiki
Warning: You are not logged in. Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits. If you log in or create an account, your edits will be attributed to your username, along with other benefits.

The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.

Latest revision Your text
Line 92: Line 92:
|-
|-
|[Scout Commander]|| ||officer/scout class||hybrid [Commander]/[Scout]||[https://wanderinginn.com/2020/02/23/7-09-k/ 7.09 K]
|[Scout Commander]|| ||officer/scout class||hybrid [Commander]/[Scout]||[https://wanderinginn.com/2020/02/23/7-09-k/ 7.09 K]
|-
|[Scout Leader]|| ||officer/scout class||in charge of other [Scouts]||{{chl|10.48 VS}}
|-
|-
|[Scout Lieutenant]||[[Maksie]]||officer/scout class||hybrid [Lieutenent]/[Scout]||[https://wanderinginn.com/2022/02/16/interlude-hectval-pt-3/ 8.Hectval 3]
|[Scout Lieutenant]||[[Maksie]]||officer/scout class||hybrid [Lieutenent]/[Scout]||[https://wanderinginn.com/2022/02/16/interlude-hectval-pt-3/ 8.Hectval 3]
Line 645: Line 643:
|-
|-
|[Stealthguard]|| ||guard class||specialized [Guard] against stealth||[https://wanderinginn.com/2022/03/30/8-77-b/ 8.77 B]
|[Stealthguard]|| ||guard class||specialized [Guard] against stealth||[https://wanderinginn.com/2022/03/30/8-77-b/ 8.77 B]
|-
|[Steel Commander]||Bizine||officer class||specialized [Commander]||{{chl|10.48 VS}}
|-
|-
|[Steel Tempest]||[[Jelaqua Ivirith|Jelaqua]]||combat class, melee, flail||specialized [Warrior]||[https://wanderinginn.com/2020/09/23/7-49/ 7.49]
|[Steel Tempest]||[[Jelaqua Ivirith|Jelaqua]]||combat class, melee, flail||specialized [Warrior]||[https://wanderinginn.com/2020/09/23/7-49/ 7.49]
Line 670: Line 666:
|[Stockpiler]||Realday||merchant class||unknown||[https://wanderinginn.com/2023/03/01/9-38-tv-pt-2/ 9.38 TV 2]
|[Stockpiler]||Realday||merchant class||unknown||[https://wanderinginn.com/2023/03/01/9-38-tv-pt-2/ 9.38 TV 2]
|- bgcolor="#774400"
|- bgcolor="#774400"
|[Stone ...]|| ||class attribute||enhanced class, known as a dwarven or dullahan speciality. Reported cases: [Commander], [Lieutenant], [Magus] - (other officer/leader/combat classes are likely)||[https://wanderinginn.com/2020/07/19/7-36-c/ 7.36 C], {{chl|10.48 VS}}
|[Stone ...]|| ||class attribute||enhanced class, known as a dwarven speciality. Reported cases: [Lieutenant], [Magus] - (other officer/leader/combat classes are likely)||[https://wanderinginn.com/2020/07/19/7-36-c/ 7.36 C]
|-
|-
|[Stonebody Martial Artist]||Sorron||combat class, melee, unarmed||specialized [Martial Artist]||[https://wanderinginn.com/2023/01/31/9-35-o/ 9.35 O]
|[Stonebody Martial Artist]||Sorron||combat class, melee, unarmed||specialized [Martial Artist]||[https://wanderinginn.com/2023/01/31/9-35-o/ 9.35 O]
Please note that all contributions to The Wandering Inn Wiki are considered to be released under the Creative Commons attribution – non commercial – share alike (see The Wandering Inn Wiki:Copyrights for details). If you do not want your writing to be edited mercilessly and redistributed at will, then do not submit it here.
You are also promising us that you wrote this yourself, or copied it from a public domain or similar free resource. Do not submit copyrighted work without permission!
Cancel Editing help (opens in new window)

Templates used on this page: