Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Editing List of Classes/S

From The Wandering Inn Wiki
Warning: You are not logged in. Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits. If you log in or create an account, your edits will be attributed to your username, along with other benefits.

The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.

Latest revision Your text
Line 197: Line 197:
|-
|-
|[Server]|| ||service class||(Drake?) [Waiter] alternative||[https://wanderinginn.com/2019/06/29/6-29/ 6.29], [https://wanderinginn.com/2019/12/14/6-63-p/ 6.63 P]
|[Server]|| ||service class||(Drake?) [Waiter] alternative||[https://wanderinginn.com/2019/06/29/6-29/ 6.29], [https://wanderinginn.com/2019/12/14/6-63-p/ 6.63 P]
|-
|[Serving Girl]
|
|service class
|
|Ghostsong
|-
|-
|[Settler]|| ||pathfinder/laborer class||unknown||[https://wanderinginn.com/2022/09/28/interlude-the-great-race/ 9.Racer]
|[Settler]|| ||pathfinder/laborer class||unknown||[https://wanderinginn.com/2022/09/28/interlude-the-great-race/ 9.Racer]
Line 323: Line 317:
|-
|-
|[Shrine Priestess]|| ||cleric class||unknown - exclusive to [[Drath Archipelago|Drath]]?||[https://wanderinginn.com/2022/04/26/8-82-pt-3/ 8.82 (Pt. 3)]
|[Shrine Priestess]|| ||cleric class||unknown - exclusive to [[Drath Archipelago|Drath]]?||[https://wanderinginn.com/2022/04/26/8-82-pt-3/ 8.82 (Pt. 3)]
|-
|[Shrouded Librarian]
|
|scholar/service class
|attributed [Librarian]
|Ghostsong
|-
|-
|[Siege Juggernaut]|| ||combat class||specialized [Juggernaut]||[https://wanderinginn.com/2021/04/10/8-16/ 8.16]
|[Siege Juggernaut]|| ||combat class||specialized [Juggernaut]||[https://wanderinginn.com/2021/04/10/8-16/ 8.16]
Line 489: Line 477:
|-
|-
|[Sorcerer] / [Sorceress]||[[Quexa]]||mage class||basic entry||[https://wanderinginn.com/2016/08/31/1-10/ 1.10], [https://wanderinginn.com/2017/01/04/1-34/ 1.34], [https://wanderinginn.com/2018/03/03/1-03-d/ 1.03 D], [https://wanderinginn.com/2018/02/17/4-13-l/ 4.13 L], [https://wanderinginn.com/2019/06/08/6-23-d/ 6.23 D], [https://wanderinginn.com/2019/10/22/6-51-a/ 6.51 A]
|[Sorcerer] / [Sorceress]||[[Quexa]]||mage class||basic entry||[https://wanderinginn.com/2016/08/31/1-10/ 1.10], [https://wanderinginn.com/2017/01/04/1-34/ 1.34], [https://wanderinginn.com/2018/03/03/1-03-d/ 1.03 D], [https://wanderinginn.com/2018/02/17/4-13-l/ 4.13 L], [https://wanderinginn.com/2019/06/08/6-23-d/ 6.23 D], [https://wanderinginn.com/2019/10/22/6-51-a/ 6.51 A]
|-
|[Soulbound Servant]
|[[Elena Othonos|Elena]]
|servant class
|assigned through a magical ritual
|Ghostsong
|-
|-
|[Soundstep Martial Artist]||[[Orjin]]||combat class||specialized [Martial Artist]||[https://wanderinginn.com/2023/01/31/9-35-o/ 9.35 O]
|[Soundstep Martial Artist]||[[Orjin]]||combat class||specialized [Martial Artist]||[https://wanderinginn.com/2023/01/31/9-35-o/ 9.35 O]
Please note that all contributions to The Wandering Inn Wiki are considered to be released under the Creative Commons attribution – non commercial – share alike (see The Wandering Inn Wiki:Copyrights for details). If you do not want your writing to be edited mercilessly and redistributed at will, then do not submit it here.
You are also promising us that you wrote this yourself, or copied it from a public domain or similar free resource. Do not submit copyrighted work without permission!
Cancel Editing help (opens in new window)

Templates used on this page: