Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Editing List of Classes/S

From The Wandering Inn Wiki
Warning: You are not logged in. Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits. If you log in or create an account, your edits will be attributed to your username, along with other benefits.

The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.

Latest revision Your text
Line 67: Line 67:
|[Saw Doctor]|| ||healer class||specialized/primitive [Doctor]||[https://wanderinginn.com/2020/07/05/7-32-d/ 7.32 D]
|[Saw Doctor]|| ||healer class||specialized/primitive [Doctor]||[https://wanderinginn.com/2020/07/05/7-32-d/ 7.32 D]
|-
|-
|[Sawbones Doctor] / [Sawbones]|| ||healer class||specialized/primitive [Doctor]||[https://wanderinginn.com/2023/03/12/9-40-gg/ 9.40 GG]
|[Sawbones Doctor]|| ||healer class||specialized/primitive [Doctor]||[https://wanderinginn.com/2023/03/12/9-40-gg/ 9.40 GG]
|-
|[Saxophone Player]
|Alack
|performer class
|
|{{Chl|10.54 UEG (Pt. 1)}}
|-
|-
|[Scaled Fist]|| ||combat class, melee, barehand||realated to [Martial Artist]?||[https://wanderinginn.com/2021/03/30/8-15/ 8.15]
|[Scaled Fist]|| ||combat class, melee, barehand||realated to [Martial Artist]?||[https://wanderinginn.com/2021/03/30/8-15/ 8.15]
|-
|-
|[Scam Artist]|| ||rogue class||unknown||[https://wanderinginn.com/2022/11/27/9-25/ 9.25]
|[Scam Artist]|| ||rogue class||unknown||[https://wanderinginn.com/2022/11/27/9-25/ 9.25]
|-
|[Scandalous Scribe]
|[[Lewdquill]]
|service class
|specialized [Scribe]
|{{Chl|10.54 UEG (Pt. 1)}}
|-
|-
|[Scavenger]||[[Rags]]||survival class||basic entry, low level class for both Goblins and Humans||[https://wanderinginn.com/2017/04/16/2-00-g/ 2.14 G], [https://wanderinginn.com/2019/04/06/6-05-d/ 6.05 D]
|[Scavenger]||[[Rags]]||survival class||basic entry, low level class for both Goblins and Humans||[https://wanderinginn.com/2017/04/16/2-00-g/ 2.14 G], [https://wanderinginn.com/2019/04/06/6-05-d/ 6.05 D]
Line 499: Line 487:
|-
|-
|[Soothsayer]||[[Rastandius]]||mage class||unknown||[https://wanderinginn.com/2017/03/25/2-05/ 2.05], [https://wanderinginn.com/2022/08/20/9-09-p/ 9.09 P]
|[Soothsayer]||[[Rastandius]]||mage class||unknown||[https://wanderinginn.com/2017/03/25/2-05/ 2.05], [https://wanderinginn.com/2022/08/20/9-09-p/ 9.09 P]
|-
|[Sophist]
|
|unknown
|
|{{Chl|10.54 UEG (Pt. 2)}}
|-
|-
|[Sorcerer] / [Sorceress]||[[Quexa]]||mage class||basic entry||[https://wanderinginn.com/2016/08/31/1-10/ 1.10], [https://wanderinginn.com/2017/01/04/1-34/ 1.34], [https://wanderinginn.com/2018/03/03/1-03-d/ 1.03 D], [https://wanderinginn.com/2018/02/17/4-13-l/ 4.13 L], [https://wanderinginn.com/2019/06/08/6-23-d/ 6.23 D], [https://wanderinginn.com/2019/10/22/6-51-a/ 6.51 A]
|[Sorcerer] / [Sorceress]||[[Quexa]]||mage class||basic entry||[https://wanderinginn.com/2016/08/31/1-10/ 1.10], [https://wanderinginn.com/2017/01/04/1-34/ 1.34], [https://wanderinginn.com/2018/03/03/1-03-d/ 1.03 D], [https://wanderinginn.com/2018/02/17/4-13-l/ 4.13 L], [https://wanderinginn.com/2019/06/08/6-23-d/ 6.23 D], [https://wanderinginn.com/2019/10/22/6-51-a/ 6.51 A]
Line 515: Line 497:
|-
|-
|[Soundstep Martial Artist]||[[Orjin]]||combat class||specialized [Martial Artist]||[https://wanderinginn.com/2023/01/31/9-35-o/ 9.35 O]
|[Soundstep Martial Artist]||[[Orjin]]||combat class||specialized [Martial Artist]||[https://wanderinginn.com/2023/01/31/9-35-o/ 9.35 O]
|-
|[Soul Summoning Shaman]
|
|mage class
|specialized [Shaman]
|{{Chl|10.54 UEG (Pt. 1)}}
|-
|-
|[Soup Chef]||Veriny||food-preparer class||specialized [Chef]||[https://wanderinginn.com/2021/01/20/8-03/ 8.03]
|[Soup Chef]||Veriny||food-preparer class||specialized [Chef]||[https://wanderinginn.com/2021/01/20/8-03/ 8.03]
Line 693: Line 669:
|-
|-
|[Stitch Healer]|| ||healer class||[[String People]] specific [Healer]||[https://wanderinginn.com/2021/10/24/8-48-h/ 8.48 H]
|[Stitch Healer]|| ||healer class||[[String People]] specific [Healer]||[https://wanderinginn.com/2021/10/24/8-48-h/ 8.48 H]
|-
|[Stitch Doctor]
|
|healer class
|uses stitches
|{{Chl|10.54 UEG (Pt. 1)}}
|- bgcolor="#220022"
|- bgcolor="#220022"
|[Stitch Witch]||[[Belavierr]]||mage class||specialized [Witch]||[https://wanderinginn.com/2019/08/24/6-40-e/ 6.40 E]
|[Stitch Witch]||[[Belavierr]]||mage class||specialized [Witch]||[https://wanderinginn.com/2019/08/24/6-40-e/ 6.40 E]
Please note that all contributions to The Wandering Inn Wiki are considered to be released under the Creative Commons attribution – non commercial – share alike (see The Wandering Inn Wiki:Copyrights for details). If you do not want your writing to be edited mercilessly and redistributed at will, then do not submit it here.
You are also promising us that you wrote this yourself, or copied it from a public domain or similar free resource. Do not submit copyrighted work without permission!
Cancel Editing help (opens in new window)

Templates used on this page: