Editing Skills Effect/A
From The Wandering Inn Wiki
More actions
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
| Latest revision | Your text | ||
| Line 204: | Line 204: | ||
| | | | ||
|[https://wanderinginn.com/2023/07/16/9-54-c/ 9.54 C] | |[https://wanderinginn.com/2023/07/16/9-54-c/ 9.54 C] | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|[Advanced Cleaning] | |[Advanced Cleaning] | ||
| Line 216: | Line 212: | ||
|Helps with cooking complex dishes faster. Also comes with an intuitive understanding of how some ingredients would work together. | |Helps with cooking complex dishes faster. Also comes with an intuitive understanding of how some ingredients would work together. | ||
|[https://wanderinginn.com/2017/04/29/2-18/ 2.20] | |[https://wanderinginn.com/2017/04/29/2-18/ 2.20] | ||
|- align="center" | |||
|[Advanced Butchery] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|[Advanced Crafting] | |[Advanced Crafting] | ||