Editing Skills Effect/A
From The Wandering Inn Wiki
More actions
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
| Latest revision | Your text | ||
| Line 505: | Line 505: | ||
|Allows the user to see anyone who is invisible. | |Allows the user to see anyone who is invisible. | ||
|[https://wanderinginn.com/2021/08/24/8-39/ 8.39] | |[https://wanderinginn.com/2021/08/24/8-39/ 8.39] | ||
|- align="center" | |||
|[Antimagic Iai] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|[Antimagic Blade] | |[Antimagic Blade] | ||
| Line 513: | Line 517: | ||
|Enables arrow bolts to pierce through magic. | |Enables arrow bolts to pierce through magic. | ||
|[https://wanderinginn.com/2020/12/13/7-62/ 7.62] | |[https://wanderinginn.com/2020/12/13/7-62/ 7.62] | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|[Antimagic Slash] | |[Antimagic Slash] | ||