Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Editing Skills Effect/C

From The Wandering Inn Wiki
Warning: You are not logged in. Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits. If you log in or create an account, your edits will be attributed to your username, along with other benefits.

The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.

Latest revision Your text
Line 259: Line 259:
|
|
|[https://wanderinginn.com/2023/07/16/9-54-c/ 9.54 C]
|[https://wanderinginn.com/2023/07/16/9-54-c/ 9.54 C]
|- align="center"
|[Cleaning Blast]
|
|
|- align="center"
|- align="center"
|[Cleansed Materials]
|[Cleansed Materials]
Line 355: Line 351:
|
|
|
|
|- align="center"
|[Collect Document]
|Instantly moves the Target document to the User.
|{{chl|Halfseekers (Pt. 6)}}
|- align="center"
|- align="center"
|[Collect Fee]
|[Collect Fee]
Line 477: Line 469:
|
|
|[https://wanderinginn.com/2020/07/19/7-36-c/ 7.36 C]
|[https://wanderinginn.com/2020/07/19/7-36-c/ 7.36 C]
|- align="center"
|[Company: Bonds of Fellowship]
|
|
|- align="center"
|- align="center"
|[Company: Breathless Acceleration]
|[Company: Breathless Acceleration]
|Increases the speed of the company under the User's command.
|Increases the speed of the company under the User's command.
|{{chl|10.31 (Pt. 2)}}
|{{chl|10.31 (Pt. 2)}}
|- align="center"
|[Company: Check Condition]
|
|
|- align="center"
|- align="center"
|[Company: Free Dodge]
|[Company: Free Dodge]
Line 839: Line 823:
|- align="center"
|- align="center"
|[Crew: Bloothirsty Frenzy]
|[Crew: Bloothirsty Frenzy]
|
|
|- align="center"
|[Crew: Dodge Deathblow]<br/>(Weekly)
|
|
|
|
Please note that all contributions to The Wandering Inn Wiki are considered to be released under the Creative Commons attribution – non commercial – share alike (see The Wandering Inn Wiki:Copyrights for details). If you do not want your writing to be edited mercilessly and redistributed at will, then do not submit it here.
You are also promising us that you wrote this yourself, or copied it from a public domain or similar free resource. Do not submit copyrighted work without permission!
Cancel Editing help (opens in new window)

Templates used on this page: