Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Editing Skills Effect/C

From The Wandering Inn Wiki
Warning: You are not logged in. Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits. If you log in or create an account, your edits will be attributed to your username, along with other benefits.

The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.

Latest revision Your text
Line 721: Line 721:
|Undead controlled by the User can perform actions they could in life.
|Undead controlled by the User can perform actions they could in life.
|[https://wanderinginn.com/2024/05/04/10-13/ 10.13]
|[https://wanderinginn.com/2024/05/04/10-13/ 10.13]
|- align="center"
|[Correct Error]
|Rectifies missteps in the User's strategy. Can be used up to six times per battle at level 44.
|{{chl|10.52 N}}
|- align="center"
|- align="center"
|[Corrected Spelling]
|[Corrected Spelling]
Please note that all contributions to The Wandering Inn Wiki are considered to be released under the Creative Commons attribution – non commercial – share alike (see The Wandering Inn Wiki:Copyrights for details). If you do not want your writing to be edited mercilessly and redistributed at will, then do not submit it here.
You are also promising us that you wrote this yourself, or copied it from a public domain or similar free resource. Do not submit copyrighted work without permission!
Cancel Editing help (opens in new window)

Templates used on this page: