Editing Skills Effect/I
From The Wandering Inn Wiki
More actions
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
| Latest revision | Your text | ||
| Line 275: | Line 275: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|[Impact Charge] | |[Impact Charge] | ||
| Line 291: | Line 283: | ||
| | | | ||
|[https://wanderinginn.com/2022/02/27/8-67/ 8.67] | |[https://wanderinginn.com/2022/02/27/8-67/ 8.67] | ||
|- align="center" | |||
|[Impact Arrow] | |||
| | |||
|[https://wanderinginn.com/2023/04/30/9-41-pt-3/ 9.41 (Pt. 3)] | |||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|[Impact Kick] | |[Impact Kick] | ||