Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Editing Skills Effect/W

From The Wandering Inn Wiki
Warning: You are not logged in. Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits. If you log in or create an account, your edits will be attributed to your username, along with other benefits.

The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.

Latest revision Your text
Line 176: Line 176:
| Calls down a raging flame, with the power like a Tier 4 spell, around the User to clear their surrounding with fire.<br />If the User can create special flames from regular fire, than they can choose to have the flames that they call down be of that special flame.
| Calls down a raging flame, with the power like a Tier 4 spell, around the User to clear their surrounding with fire.<br />If the User can create special flames from regular fire, than they can choose to have the flames that they call down be of that special flame.
| [https://wanderinginn.com/2023/04/16/interlude-levels/ Levels]
| [https://wanderinginn.com/2023/04/16/interlude-levels/ Levels]
|- align="center"
|[Weapon Art: Titan's Cleaver]
|
|
|- align="center"
|- align="center"
|[Weapon Clash]
|[Weapon Clash]
Please note that all contributions to The Wandering Inn Wiki are considered to be released under the Creative Commons attribution – non commercial – share alike (see The Wandering Inn Wiki:Copyrights for details). If you do not want your writing to be edited mercilessly and redistributed at will, then do not submit it here.
You are also promising us that you wrote this yourself, or copied it from a public domain or similar free resource. Do not submit copyrighted work without permission!
Cancel Editing help (opens in new window)

Templates used on this page: