Editing Spells/C
From The Wandering Inn Wiki
More actions
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
| Latest revision | Your text | ||
| Line 230: | Line 230: | ||
| | | | ||
|[https://wanderinginn.com/2021/04/28/8-19-h/ 8.19 H] | |[https://wanderinginn.com/2021/04/28/8-19-h/ 8.19 H] | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|[Conjure Perfect Puppet] | |[Conjure Perfect Puppet] | ||
| Line 258: | Line 250: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" | |||
|[Conjures Midnight Familiar] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|[Conjure Pebble] | |||
|Conjures a pebble. | |||
|[https://wanderinginn.com/2021/12/29/8-61/ 8.61] | |||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|[Contained Room] | |[Contained Room] | ||