Editing Spells/L
From The Wandering Inn Wiki
More actions
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
| Latest revision | Your text | ||
| Line 270: | Line 270: | ||
|Allows the Cater to speak in a loud voice. | |Allows the Cater to speak in a loud voice. | ||
|[https://wanderinginn.com/2022/03/13/8-70-e/ 8.70 E] | |[https://wanderinginn.com/2022/03/13/8-70-e/ 8.70 E] | ||
|- align="center" | |||
|[Loudness] | |||
|Amplify noise. | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|[Luminosity] | |[Luminosity] | ||