Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Editing List of Classes/F

From The Wandering Inn Wiki
Warning: You are not logged in. Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits. If you log in or create an account, your edits will be attributed to your username, along with other benefits.

The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.

Latest revision Your text
Line 48: Line 48:
|-
|-
|[Fast Grower]|| ||grower class||specialized [Grower]||[https://wanderinginn.com/2024/02/11/10-02-y/ 10.02 Y]
|[Fast Grower]|| ||grower class||specialized [Grower]||[https://wanderinginn.com/2024/02/11/10-02-y/ 10.02 Y]
|-
|[Fast Travel Driver]|| ||service class||specialized [Driver]||{{chl|10.40 T}}
|-
|-
|[Fatebreaker Child]||[[Mrsha du Marquin|Mrsha]]||fate class||child class, earned through defying fate||{{chl|10.27 GMG}}
|[Fatebreaker Child]||[[Mrsha du Marquin|Mrsha]]||fate class||child class, earned through defying fate||{{chl|10.27 GMG}}
Line 118: Line 116:
|-
|-
|[Flailmaster]||[[Jelaqua Ivirith|Jelaqua]]||combat class, melee, flail||specialized [Warrior]||[https://wanderinginn.com/2017/10/26/3-27-m/ 3.27]
|[Flailmaster]||[[Jelaqua Ivirith|Jelaqua]]||combat class, melee, flail||specialized [Warrior]||[https://wanderinginn.com/2017/10/26/3-27-m/ 3.27]
|-
|[Flamesetter Deathchild]||[[Maviola (Undead)]]||mage/undead class||undead class||{{chl|10.40 T}}
|-
|-
|[Flash Thief]|| ||rogue/criminal class||specialized [Thief]||[https://wanderinginn.com/2022/10/12/9-20/ 9.20]
|[Flash Thief]|| ||rogue/criminal class||specialized [Thief]||[https://wanderinginn.com/2022/10/12/9-20/ 9.20]
Line 213: Line 209:
|-
|-
|[Friend]|| ||social class||unknown||[https://wanderinginn.com/2023/12/23/9-70-pt-1/ 9.70 1]
|[Friend]|| ||social class||unknown||[https://wanderinginn.com/2023/12/23/9-70-pt-1/ 9.70 1]
|-
|[Fright Lady]|| ||social class||advanced [Goth]||{{chl|10.40 T}}
|-
|-
|[Frontline Journalist]||[[Rémi]]||service class||specialized [Journalist]||[https://wanderinginn.com/2023/12/23/volume-9-epilogue/ 9.Epilogue]
|[Frontline Journalist]||[[Rémi]]||service class||specialized [Journalist]||[https://wanderinginn.com/2023/12/23/volume-9-epilogue/ 9.Epilogue]
Please note that all contributions to The Wandering Inn Wiki are considered to be released under the Creative Commons attribution – non commercial – share alike (see The Wandering Inn Wiki:Copyrights for details). If you do not want your writing to be edited mercilessly and redistributed at will, then do not submit it here.
You are also promising us that you wrote this yourself, or copied it from a public domain or similar free resource. Do not submit copyrighted work without permission!
Cancel Editing help (opens in new window)

Templates used on this page: