Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Editing Skills Effect/T

From The Wandering Inn Wiki
Warning: You are not logged in. Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits. If you log in or create an account, your edits will be attributed to your username, along with other benefits.

The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.

Latest revision Your text
Line 258: Line 258:
|
|
|
|
|- align="center"
|[The Hunt Began in Silence]
|
|[[Huntsong Chapter 40 — Haeight]]
|- align="center"
|- align="center"
|[The Innkeeper’s Daily Bounty]<br />(''Inn'')
|[The Innkeeper’s Daily Bounty]<br />(''Inn'')
Line 327: Line 323:
|Calls up the spirits of the fallen, giving them time to return home.  
|Calls up the spirits of the fallen, giving them time to return home.  
|[https://wanderinginn.com/2020/07/19/7-36-c/ 7.36 C]
|[https://wanderinginn.com/2020/07/19/7-36-c/ 7.36 C]
|- align="center"
|[The Quarry Cut to Shreds]
|
|[[Huntsong Chapter 40 — Haeight]]
|- align="center"
|- align="center"
| [The Scythe Cut Low Across the Grass]
| [The Scythe Cut Low Across the Grass]
Line 468: Line 460:
|
|
|
|
|- align="center"
|[Thread Lure]
|
|[[Huntsong Chapter 20 — Haeight]]
|- align="center"
|- align="center"
|[Threat Analysis]
|[Threat Analysis]
Line 528: Line 516:
|Allows the User to clap as loud as a clap of thunder.
|Allows the User to clap as loud as a clap of thunder.
|[https://wanderinginn.com/2020/10/04/interlude-experiments-in-golems/ Experiments in Golems]
|[https://wanderinginn.com/2020/10/04/interlude-experiments-in-golems/ Experiments in Golems]
|- align="center"
|[Thunderous Blow]
|
|[[Huntsong Chapter 39 — Seraphel]]
|- align="center"
|- align="center"
|[Thunderstrike Impact]
|[Thunderstrike Impact]
Line 568: Line 552:
|
|
|[https://wanderinginn.com/2021/08/15/8-36-h/ 8.36 H]
|[https://wanderinginn.com/2021/08/15/8-36-h/ 8.36 H]
|- align="center"
|[Touch of Destruction]
|
|[[Ghostsong Chapter 31 — Cara]]
|- align="center"
|- align="center"
|[Touch of Gentleness]
|[Touch of Gentleness]
Line 604: Line 584:
|
|
|[https://wanderinginn.com/2022/02/27/8-67/ 8.67]
|[https://wanderinginn.com/2022/02/27/8-67/ 8.67]
|- align="center"
|[Trade Swing]
|
|[[Ghostsong Chapter 32 — Dalius]]
|- align="center"
|- align="center"
|[Trade War]
|[Trade War]
|
|
|
|
|- align="center"
|[Trail of Starlight Blades]
|
|[[Ghostsong Chapter 34 — Digneral, Dalius, Cara]]
|- align="center"
|- align="center"
|[Tranquil Skies]  
|[Tranquil Skies]  
Line 644: Line 616:
|Turns someone's beverage into their preferred drink. The quality of the beverage transformed affects the output.
|Turns someone's beverage into their preferred drink. The quality of the beverage transformed affects the output.
|{{chl|10.41 T}}
|{{chl|10.41 T}}
|- align="center"
|[Transmute Soap: Basic Conditioner]
|
|[[Huntsong Chapter 28 — Seraphel]]
|- align="center"
|- align="center"
|[Trap: Masterful Concealment]
|[Trap: Masterful Concealment]
Please note that all contributions to The Wandering Inn Wiki are considered to be released under the Creative Commons attribution – non commercial – share alike (see The Wandering Inn Wiki:Copyrights for details). If you do not want your writing to be edited mercilessly and redistributed at will, then do not submit it here.
You are also promising us that you wrote this yourself, or copied it from a public domain or similar free resource. Do not submit copyrighted work without permission!
Cancel Editing help (opens in new window)

Templates used on this page: