Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Editing Skills

From The Wandering Inn Wiki
Warning: You are not logged in. Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits. If you log in or create an account, your edits will be attributed to your username, along with other benefits.

The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.

Latest revision Your text
Line 391: Line 391:
|
|
|
|
|- align="center"
|{{Color|#ff0000|[Mutual Condition: Depraved Intellect]}}
|Keeps the User at their most intelligent, but also warps their mind to be insatiably lustful and seek out more sexually depraved acts.
|{{chl|Vernoue (Pt. 1)}}
|- align="center"
|- align="center"
|{{Color|#ff0000|[Mutual Condition: Barbarous Loyalty]}}
|{{Color|#ff0000|[Mutual Condition: Barbarous Loyalty]}}
|Makes the User faithful, and gives them a hulking physique, but makes them also much more lustful, as well as fills them with murderous rage when their partner humiliates and cheats on them.
|Makes the User faithful, and gives them a hulking physique, but makes them also much more lustful, as well as fills them with murderous rage when their partner humiliates and cheats on them.
|{{chl|Vernoue (Pt. 1)}}
|- align="center"
|{{Color|#ff0000|[Mutual Condition: Depraved Intellect]}}
|Keeps the User at their most intelligent, but also warps their mind to be insatiably lustful and seek out more sexually depraved acts.
|{{chl|Vernoue (Pt. 1)}}
|{{chl|Vernoue (Pt. 1)}}
|- align="center"
|- align="center"
Please note that all contributions to The Wandering Inn Wiki are considered to be released under the Creative Commons attribution – non commercial – share alike (see The Wandering Inn Wiki:Copyrights for details). If you do not want your writing to be edited mercilessly and redistributed at will, then do not submit it here.
You are also promising us that you wrote this yourself, or copied it from a public domain or similar free resource. Do not submit copyrighted work without permission!
Cancel Editing help (opens in new window)