Editing Skills
From The Wandering Inn Wiki
More actions
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
| Latest revision | Your text | ||
| Line 391: | Line 391: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" | |||
|{{Color|#ff0000|[Mutual Condition: Depraved Intellect]}} | |||
|Keeps the User at their most intelligent, but also warps their mind to be insatiably lustful and seek out more sexually depraved acts. | |||
|{{chl|Vernoue (Pt. 1)}} | |||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|{{Color|#ff0000|[Mutual Condition: Barbarous Loyalty]}} | |{{Color|#ff0000|[Mutual Condition: Barbarous Loyalty]}} | ||
|Makes the User faithful, and gives them a hulking physique, but makes them also much more lustful, as well as fills them with murderous rage when their partner humiliates and cheats on them. | |Makes the User faithful, and gives them a hulking physique, but makes them also much more lustful, as well as fills them with murderous rage when their partner humiliates and cheats on them. | ||
|{{chl|Vernoue (Pt. 1)}} | |{{chl|Vernoue (Pt. 1)}} | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||