Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Editing Skills

From The Wandering Inn Wiki
Warning: You are not logged in. Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits. If you log in or create an account, your edits will be attributed to your username, along with other benefits.

The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.

Latest revision Your text
Line 267: Line 267:
|With their weapon, the User cuts the surface of water, rendering it flat and makes them able to stand on it.
|With their weapon, the User cuts the surface of water, rendering it flat and makes them able to stand on it.
|{{chl|Halfseekers (Pt. 8)}}
|{{chl|Halfseekers (Pt. 8)}}
|- align="center"
|{{Color|#ffd700|[Dawn Rises in Hell]}}
|
|[[Ghostsong Chapter 9 — Seraphel]]
|- align="center"
|{{Color|#ff0000|[Deadman's Trigger]}}
|
|[[Ghostsong Chapter 26 — Cara]]
|- align="center"
|- align="center"
|{{Color|#99cc00|[Death Before Dishonor]}}
|{{Color|#99cc00|[Death Before Dishonor]}}
Line 327: Line 319:
|Allows the user to enter other dimensions.
|Allows the user to enter other dimensions.
|{{chl|10.32 (Pt. 2)}}
|{{chl|10.32 (Pt. 2)}}
|- align="center"
|{{Color|#ff0000|[I See Only Destruction]}}
|
|[[Ghostsong Chapter 7 — Cara]]
|- align="center"
|- align="center"
|{{Color|#99cc00|[I Walked Under Heaven’s Sky]}}
|{{Color|#99cc00|[I Walked Under Heaven’s Sky]}}
Line 479: Line 467:
|The User can instantly deliver the product from a transactional contract to the recipient, even across continents.
|The User can instantly deliver the product from a transactional contract to the recipient, even across continents.
|[https://wanderinginn.com/2024/05/18/10-15/ 10.15]
|[https://wanderinginn.com/2024/05/18/10-15/ 10.15]
|- align="center"
|{{Color|#99ccff|[Servant: Moment of Will]}}
|
|[[Ghostsong Chapter 23 — Elena]]
|- align="center"
|- align="center"
|{{Color|#ff0000|[Share My End]}}
|{{Color|#ff0000|[Share My End]}}
Line 503: Line 487:
|
|
|[[Chapter 8.77 B|8.77 B]]
|[[Chapter 8.77 B|8.77 B]]
|- align="center"
|{{Color|#ff0000|[Sin of Gluttony: The Might of Feasts]}}
|
|[[Huntsong Chapter 37 — Haeight]]
|- align="center"
|{{Color|#ff0000|[Sin of Greed: Golden Momentum]}}
|
|[[Ghostsong Chapter 26 — Cara]]
|- align="center"
|- align="center"
|{{Color|#99cc00|[Squad: The Chess Club’s Stand]}}
|{{Color|#99cc00|[Squad: The Chess Club’s Stand]}}
Line 538: Line 514:
|{{Color|#99cc00|[Sword Art: The Floodplains Vanished]}}
|{{Color|#99cc00|[Sword Art: The Floodplains Vanished]}}
|
|
|[https://wanderinginn.com/2025/02/01/interlude-redscar/ Interlude - Redscar]
|- align="center"
|{{Color|#ffd700|[Sword of the Agelum]}}
|
|
|[[Ghostsong Chapter 32 — Dalius]]
|- align="center"
|- align="center"
|{{Color|#99cc00|[Synergy Skill: Innkeeper – Lease Lesser Room]}}
|{{Color|#99cc00|[Synergy Skill: Innkeeper – Lease Lesser Room]}}
Please note that all contributions to The Wandering Inn Wiki are considered to be released under the Creative Commons attribution – non commercial – share alike (see The Wandering Inn Wiki:Copyrights for details). If you do not want your writing to be edited mercilessly and redistributed at will, then do not submit it here.
You are also promising us that you wrote this yourself, or copied it from a public domain or similar free resource. Do not submit copyrighted work without permission!
Cancel Editing help (opens in new window)